Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: SOCS B

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ellesmere College
Boys-U16A
4310100247614
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Ambrose College
Boys-U16A
421184533110
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Anselm's College, Birkenhead
Boys-U16A
42026074-148
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Eirias High School
Boys-U16A
42026481-178
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Cathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U16A
400443119-760

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
10:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 04 MarCathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U16A
17-19Eirias High School
Boys-U16A
10:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 04 MarEllesmere College
Boys-U16A
10-10St Ambrose College
Boys-U16A
11:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 04 MarCathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U16A
12-31St Anselm's College, Birkenhead
Boys-U16A
11:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 04 MarEirias High School
Boys-U16A
7-28Ellesmere College
Boys-U16A
11:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 04 MarSt Ambrose College
Boys-U16A
19-10St Anselm's College, Birkenhead
Boys-U16A
12:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 04 MarCathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U16A
7-31Ellesmere College
Boys-U16A
12:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 04 MarEirias High School
Boys-U16A
26-17St Ambrose College
Boys-U16A
12:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 04 MarEllesmere College
Boys-U16A
31-0St Anselm's College, Birkenhead
Boys-U16A
13:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 04 MarCathedral School, Llandaff
Boys-U16A
7-38St Ambrose College
Boys-U16A
13:30
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 04 MarEirias High School
Boys-U16A
12-19St Anselm's College, Birkenhead
Boys-U16A

Teams progress to their respective play-off dependent on their group ranking:
1st placed: Cup.
2nd placed: Plate.
3rd placed: Trophy.
4th placed: Shield.
5th placed: Bowl.