Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: SOCS D

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Woodhouse Grove School
Boys-U16A
44001591014916
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ysgol Bro Dinefwr
Boys-U16A
4301103228112
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bishop Heber High School
Boys-U16A
42027994-158
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
AKS Lytham
Boys-U16A
410331136-1054
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Rydal Penrhos School
Boys-U16A
400421131-1100

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
10:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 04 MarAKS Lytham
Boys-U16A
5-31Woodhouse Grove School
Boys-U16A
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 04 MarBishop Heber High School
Boys-U16A
26-7Rydal Penrhos School
Boys-U16A
11:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 04 MarAKS Lytham
Boys-U16A
0-43Ysgol Bro Dinefwr
Boys-U16A
11:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 04 MarBishop Heber High School
Boys-U16A
0-56Woodhouse Grove School
Boys-U16A
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 04 MarRydal Penrhos School
Boys-U16A
0-31Ysgol Bro Dinefwr
Boys-U16A
12:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 04 MarAKS Lytham
Boys-U16A
7-48Bishop Heber High School
Boys-U16A
12:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 04 MarRydal Penrhos School
Boys-U16A
0-55Woodhouse Grove School
Boys-U16A
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
 04 MarBishop Heber High School
Boys-U16A
5-24Ysgol Bro Dinefwr
Boys-U16A
13:15
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 04 MarAKS Lytham
Boys-U16A
19-14Rydal Penrhos School
Boys-U16A
13:45
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
 04 MarYsgol Bro Dinefwr
Boys-U16A
5-17Woodhouse Grove School
Boys-U16A

Teams progress to their respective play-off dependent on their group ranking:
1st placed: Cup.
2nd placed: Plate.
3rd placed: Trophy.
4th placed: Shield.
5th placed: Bowl.